• Εγγραφή
Εκτύπωση

Δεκαπενταμελές

 

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΤΜΗΜΑ ΙΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ
1 ΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΕΑΡΧΟΣ Γ2  Πρόεδρος
2 ΛΕΜΟΝΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ4  Γραμματέας
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Γ3  
4 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Γ1  
5 ΜΠΑΣΙΟ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ4  
6 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β1  
7 ΜΕΛΙ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ Γ4  
8 ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ5  
9 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Β5  
10 ΛΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ1  
11 ΣΤΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ3  
12 ΚΟΡΚΟΒΙΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Β4  
13 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Β4  
14 ΣΑΡΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ Γ2  
15 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ1  
16 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ5 Αναπληρωματικό μέλος
17 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Β4 Αναπληρωματικό μέλος
18 ΜΟΣΚΟΒΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ Γ4 Αναπληρωματικό μέλος
19 ΜΟΥΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ2 Αναπληρωματικό μέλος
20 ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α2 Αναπληρωματικό μέλος

 

 Πενταμελή Τμημάτων

 

Τμήμα Α1
Πρόεδρος Τάσος Γκουβόπουλος
Γραμματέας Μαργαρίτα Γεώργα
Ταμίας Βασιλική Ανθίμου
Μέλος Γεράσιμος Γραικούσης
Μέλος Διαμάντω Αντωνοπούλου
   
Τμήμα Α2
Πρόεδρος Γαλήνη Ιππολύτοβα
Γραμματέας Άγγελος Ζαχαρής
Ταμίας Χαράλαμπος Θανασός
Μέλος Κωνσταντίνος Θανασούλας
Μέλος Σάββας-Γεώργιος Δρόσος
   
Τμήμα Α3
Πρόεδρος Δήμητρα Κρητικού
Γραμματέας Κακαδιάρη Ελένη
Ταμίας Ματζούρας Γιώργος
Μέλος Καλιαμπέτσου Κατερίνα
Μέλος Ντεϊμεντές Κωνσταντίνος
   
Τμήμα Α4
Πρόεδρος Ιωάννης Λεμονίτσης
Γραμματέας Ιωακείμ Λάγιας
Ταμίας Ειρήνη Τσακανίκα
Μέλος Σταύρος Μικρόπουλος
Μέλος Κωνσταντίνος Μπέλσης
   
Τμήμα Α5
Πρόεδρος Νίκος Προκόπης
Γραμματέας Εβελίνα Σκουτέρη
Ταμίας Μαρία Μπαλάσκα
Μέλος Χρήστος Σααδεδήν
Μέλος Φώτης Μπέλης
   
   
Τμήμα Β1
Πρόεδρος Παναγιώτης Αδαμόπουλος
Γραμματέας Ειρήνη Βασιλείου
Ταμίας Βικτώρια Θωμαΐδου
Μέλος Δημήτρης Γκάγκτζας
Μέλος Ουρανία Γραικούση
   
Τμήμα Β2
Πρόεδρος Διονύσης Μακρίδης
Γραμματέας Ανδρομάχη Καρυστινού
Ταμίας Ελευθερία Παπανδρέου
Μέλος Άννα Πρέκα
Μέλος Γιάννης Ντζιαρτζίδης
   
Τμήμα Β3
Πρόεδρος Γιώργος Φραγκαλέξης
Γραμματέας Θεόδωρος Αθανασόπουλος
Ταμίας Βάιος Σκορδάς
Μέλος Γιάννης Φουντουλάκης
Μέλος Γιώργος- Αναστάσιος Στασινόπουλος
   
Τμήμα Β4
Πρόεδρος Μιχαέλα Κόκκαλη
Γραμματέας Ηλίας Κορκοβίλης
Ταμίας Καλλιαμπέτσος Κώστας
Μέλος Απόστολος Κοσλίδης
Μέλος Βάσια Λυμπέρη
   
Τμήμα Β5
Πρόεδρος Άγγελος Τσάβος
Γραμματέας Γιώργος Παλαιολογόπουλος
Ταμίας Απόστολος Ρίζος
Μέλος Ελένη Κολίτα
Μέλος Χριστόφορος Οικονόμου
   
   
Τμήμα Γ1
Πρόεδρος Νίκος Γκούμας
Γραμματέας Μαρία Κοσμίδου
Ταμίας Ειρήνη Κοσμίδου
Μέλος Φωτεινή Ιωακειμίδου
Μέλος Δημήτρης Λώλης
   
Τμήμα Γ2
Πρόεδρος Διονύσης Μουζής
Γραμματέας Νικολέτα Παρασκευοπούλου
Ταμίας Παναγιώτης Ντζιαρτζίδης
Μέλος Δημήτρης Πλουφφέ
Μέλος Σωτήρης Πάτσος
   
Τμήμα Γ3
Πρόεδρος Κωνσταντίνος Θεοδώρου
Γραμματέας Πανδώρα Τζάλλα
Ταμίας Θάλεια Τσακανίκα
Μέλος Ελπίδα Τσιάκου
Μέλος Ευφροσύνη Χαροπούλου
   
Τμήμα Γ4
Πρόεδρος Άννα Μικροπούλου
Γραμματέας Εβελίνα Μούτσιου
Ταμίας Χαρά Καρανίκα
Μέλος Έρικα Καραμέρου
Μέλος Δανάη Μαρτζάκλη
   
Τμήμα Γ5
Πρόεδρος Γιώργος Ψιλός
Γραμματέας Μιλένα Τολστενκόβα
Ταμίας Κατερίνα Οικονομάκη
Μέλος Μαρία Σενγκέρκη
Μέλος Παναγιώτης Φραγκιαδάκης
 

Η αγαπημένη σας ταινία









 

Ζαλόγγου & Αράχθου | 13341 Άνω Λιόσια | 2102470555 | 2102484649 | 2gymanli@sch.gr

Copyright © 2018 - 2ο Γυμνάσιο Άνω Λιοσίων

Erotik film